Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station

2 stars
9.2
Wonderful
based on 1 review
1 review
Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Overview

Home Inn Xi'an Small Wild Goose Pagoda Nanshaomen Metro Station is situated in Xi'an, in the Beilin district. Free WiFi and a 24-hour front desk are available. The rooms are fitted with air conditioning, a TV with cable channels, a kettle, a shower, free toiletries and a desk. At the hotel, rooms are fitted with a private bathroom with a hairdryer and slippers. Xi'an Xianyang International Airport is 44 km from the property.
9.2
Wonderful
1 review

Latest deals for Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10

Amenities at Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Business centre
  • TV
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Free toiletries
  • Internet
  • Laundry service
  • Laundry facilities
  • Hairdryer
  • 24-hour front desk

Reviews of Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station

9.2
Wonderful
1 verified rating
Wonderful
1
Very good
0
Good
0
Okay
0
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Location

Fanmei Mansion, No. 1 Nanguan Main Street, Xi'an 710000

What's nearby

  • Shaanxi Province Stadium1.3 km
  • Beilin Museum1.4 km
  • Wolong Temple1.5 km
  • Shaanxi History Museum1.9 km
  • Bell Tower2.2 km
  • Gao Grand Courtyard2.3 km
  • Xi'an Bell Tower and Drum Tower2.4 km
  • Giant Wild Goose Pagoda2.6 km
  • Great Mosque of Xi'an2.6 km
  • Dayan Pagoda Northern Square2.7 km
  • Xi'an Qujiang Haiyang World3.7 km
  • Fortifications of Xi'an3.8 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station

  • Where is Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station located?

    Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station is located at Fanmei Mansion, No. 1 Nanguan Main Street in Beilin, 2.6 km from the centre of Xi'an. Shaanxi Province Stadium is the closest landmark to Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00 at Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station.

  • Does Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station offers free Wi-Fi.

  • How far is Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station from the airport?

    Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station is 29.1 km from Xi'an Xianyang.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station in Xi'an and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Home Inn Neo Xi'an Bell Tower Nanshaomen Metro Station.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

3-star hotel
Merlinhod Hotel (Xi'an Yongningmen Nanshaomen Metro Station)
0 kmBar/Lounge₹ 2,655+
1-star hotel
Lihao Business Hotel (Nanshaomen Red Cross Hospital Branch)
0.06 km₹ 3,129+
2-star hotel
16% cheaper
Yaju Chain Hotel (Nanshaomen Zhongmao Plaza Branch)
0.14 km₹ 1,518+
2-star hotel
City Garden Hotel (Xi'an Honghui Hospital Nanshaomen Subway Station)
0.18 km₹ 2,561+
2-star hotel
37% cheaper
Parkview Select Hotel (Nanshaomen Branch)
0.3 km₹ 1,138+
3-star hotel
37% cheaper
Manchen Hotel
0.35 kmRoom service, Free Wi-Fi₹ 1,138+
2-star hotel
26% cheaper
Xi'an Shujie Family Inn
0.26 km₹ 1,328+
2-star hotel
21% cheaper
Qinin Hoter
0.59 kmBar/Lounge₹ 1,423+
2-star hotel
ibis Xi'an South Gate Hotel
9.2 Excellent (3 reviews)0.33 kmFitness centre, Restaurant, Bar/Lounge₹ 3,035+
4-star hotel
Mercure Xi'an Stadium Hotel
9.2 Excellent (13 reviews)0.35 kmFitness centre, Restaurant, Room service₹ 4,172+
3-star hotel
Merlinhod Hotel (Xi'an Yongningmen Nanshaomen Metro Station)
0 kmBar/Lounge₹ 2,655+
1-star hotel
Lihao Business Hotel (Nanshaomen Red Cross Hospital Branch)
0.06 km₹ 3,129+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

2.6 km
Xi'an Xianyang
29.1 km