Appartements Bergsonne

0 class rating
9.8
Wonderful
based on 97 reviews
97 reviews
Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Overview

While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a sauna and free Wi-Fi, as well as a flat-screen TV and a pool table. Other amenities include premium bedding, laundry facilities, towels and an electric kettle.
9.8
Wonderful
97 reviews

Latest deals for Appartements Bergsonne

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10

Amenities at Appartements Bergsonne

  • Mountain view
  • Sauna
  • Kitchen
  • Kitchenette
  • Game room
  • Pool table
  • Terrace/Patio
  • Balcony
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Coffee machine

Reviews of Appartements Bergsonne

9.8
Wonderful
97 verified ratings
Wonderful
90
Very good
2
Good
5
Okay
0
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
0

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Golfclub Kitzbueheler Alpen Westendorf1.8 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 15:00, check out anytime before 10:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Appartements Bergsonne

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Appartements Bergsonne?

    Check-in time is 15:00 and check-out time is 10:00 at Appartements Bergsonne.

  • Does Appartements Bergsonne offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Appartements Bergsonne offers free Wi-Fi.

  • Does Appartements Bergsonne offer free parking?

    Yes, Appartements Bergsonne offers free parking.

  • How far is Appartements Bergsonne from the airport?

    Appartements Bergsonne is 68.7 km from Innsbruck Kranebitten. Appartements Bergsonne is 71.1 km from Salzburg W.A. Mozart.

  • Does Appartements Bergsonne have a pool?

    Yes, Appartements Bergsonne has a pool on-site.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Appartements Bergsonne hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Appartements Bergsonne in Westendorf and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Appartements Bergsonne and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Appartements Bergsonne.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Holiday rental
Vacation Home with 2 Bathrooms and 4 Bedrooms - Cosy Residence
0.22 kmWi-Fi, Coffee machine, linens₹ 49,821+
Holiday rental
Apartment, shower, toilet, 2 bedrooms - Cosy Residence
0.22 kmWi-Fi, Coffee machine, linens₹ 19,454+
Holiday rental
Vacation home with 3 bathrooms, 6 bedrooms, and 2 kitchens - Cosy Residence
0.22 kmWi-Fi, Balcony, Coffee machine₹ 62,158+
Holiday rental
Residence Cosy
8.2 Excellent (16 reviews)0.22 kmCity view, Mountain view, Sauna₹ 19,265+
Holiday rental
35% cheaper
Studio-appartement 'S' - Haus Veronika - Appartements by Miha
0.43 kmWi-Fi, Clothes dryer, linens₹ 10,629+
Holiday rental
31% cheaper
Appartement 'M' Ohne Balkon - Haus Veronika - Appartements by Miha
0.43 kmWi-Fi, Clothes dryer, linens₹ 11,293+
Holiday rental
26% cheaper
Chalet 104 Westendorf by Alps Resorts
9.4 Excellent (53 reviews)0.52 kmMountain view, Kitchen, terrace/patio₹ 12,147+
Holiday rental
17% cheaper
Cosy apartment near ski-slope
0.37 kmLinens₹ 13,476+
Holiday rental
Cozy family-friendly holiday home right on the skiing / hiking area
9.4 Excellent (23 reviews)0.39 kmBalcony, Coffee machine, fireplace₹ 20,403+
Holiday rental
26% cheaper
Chalet 104 Westendorf by Alps Resorts
9.4 Excellent (53 reviews)0.52 kmMountain view, Kitchen, terrace/patio₹ 12,147+
Holiday rental
16% cheaperPension Samerhof8.7 Excellent (129 reviews)0.43 kmBalcony, linens, towels₹ 13,761+
Holiday rental
Residence Cosy
8.2 Excellent (16 reviews)0.22 kmCity view, Mountain view, Sauna₹ 19,265+

Good to know

Value for money

Distance to city centre

9.0
0.5 km