Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool

0 class rating
9.3
Wonderful
based on 275 reviews
275 reviews
Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Overview

While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including a jetted bath and a fenced pool, as well as a rainfall showerhead and a fridge. Other amenities include Egyptian cotton sheets, designer toiletries, hypo-allergenic bedding and a Tempur-Pedic bed.
9.3
Wonderful
275 reviews

Latest deals for Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
Deals from
₹ 18,272
•Cheapest rate per night
Compare prices for Double room and 0 more Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool deals.
Double room, bed type unknown
₹ 18,272
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

Amenities at Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool

  • City view
  • River view
  • Mountain view
  • Outdoor pool
  • Hot tub
  • Sauna
  • Kitchen
  • Kitchenette
  • Game room
  • Pool table

Reviews of Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool

9.3
Wonderful
275 verified ratings
Wonderful
214
Very good
27
Good
12
Okay
8
Fair
8
Mediocre
4
Poor
2

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Cons (-)
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Thermes de Vals-Les-Bains305 m
  • Maison des Savoirs-Faire Ardechois La Maison Champanhet0.6 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 11:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 11:00 at Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool.

  • Does Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool offers free Wi-Fi.

  • Does Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool offer free parking?

    Yes, Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool offers free parking.

  • How far is Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool from the airport?

    Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool is 55.2 km from Valence Chabeuil. Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool is 66.8 km from Le-Puy-en-Velay Loudes.

  • Does Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool have a pool?

    Yes, Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool has a pool on-site.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool in Vals-les-Bains and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Villa Aimee Luxury Apartments With Heated Pool.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Holiday rental
28% cheaper
F3 comfortable near Therme Vals
10 Excellent (1 review)0.02 kmBalcony, Coffee machine₹ 11,578+
Holiday rental
68% cheaper
Quiet apartment in the heart of the spa district close to shops
9.7 Excellent (7 reviews)0.02 kmAir-conditioned, Coffee machine, linens₹ 5,220+
Holiday rental
Chopin Luxury Apartments, swimming pool
10 Excellent (2 reviews)0.02 kmOutdoor pool, Hot tub, Pool table₹ 65,479+
Holiday rental
Deluxe Studio Apartment, swimming pool
0.04 kmGame room, air-conditioned, Coffee machine₹ 18,221+
Holiday rental
76% cheaper
Between the spa and the besorgue valley.
0.61 km₹ 3,891+
Holiday rental
68% cheaper
Quiet apartment in the heart of the spa district close to shops
9.7 Excellent (7 reviews)0.02 kmAir-conditioned, Coffee machine, linens₹ 5,220+
Holiday rental
67% cheaper
Gîte 40 m2 pour 2 à 4 personnes
8.7 Excellent (9 reviews)0.6 kmCity view, Kitchen, Balcony₹ 5,315+
Holiday rental
62% cheaper
Cozy nest
0.48 kmWi-Fi, Coffee machine₹ 6,074+
Holiday rental
28% cheaper
F3 comfortable near Therme Vals
10 Excellent (1 review)0.02 kmBalcony, Coffee machine₹ 11,578+
Holiday rental
Chopin Luxury Apartments, swimming pool
10 Excellent (2 reviews)0.02 kmOutdoor pool, Hot tub, Pool table₹ 65,479+
Holiday rental
60% cheaper
Apartment near park, spa, casino. Free parking.
10 Excellent (1 review)0.33 kmCoffee machine, linens₹ 6,453+
Holiday rental
56% cheaper
Apartment in the center of Vals-les-Bains
10 Excellent (7 reviews)0.35 kmWi-Fi₹ 7,023+

Good to know

Value for money

Distance to city centre

9.2
0.4 km