Overview
Prices
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Club Bali Mirage

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10

Location

Jl. Pratama No. 72 - 74 Tanjung Benoa, South Kuta 80363

What's nearby

  • Benoa Beach359 m
  • Bali Nusa Dua Convention Center3.1 km
  • Bali International Convention Center3.1 km
  • Nusa Dua Beach3.2 km
  • Bali Collection Shopping Centre3.7 km
  • Jimbaran Beach6.6 km
  • Jimbaran Hills Activity Valley6.7 km
  • Garuda Wisnu Kencana Cultural Park7.6 km
  • Garuda Wisnu Kencana8.1 km
  • Golden Tulip Bay View Hotel & Convention8.3 km
  • L'Atelier Parfums et Creations9.4 km
  • Rock Bar Bali9.4 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Club Bali Mirage

  • Where is Club Bali Mirage located?

    Club Bali Mirage is located at Jl. Pratama No. 72 - 74 Tanjung Benoa in Tanjung Benoa, 5.3 km from the centre of South Kuta. Benoa Beach is the closest landmark to Club Bali Mirage.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Club Bali Mirage?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00 at Club Bali Mirage.

  • How far is Club Bali Mirage from the airport?

    Club Bali Mirage is 6.5 km from Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai. Club Bali Mirage is 109.5 km from Banyuwangi Blimbingsari.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Club Bali Mirage hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Club Bali Mirage in South Kuta and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Club Bali Mirage and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Club Bali Mirage.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

3-star hotel
86% cheaper
Charlie Guest House
8.5 Excellent (46 reviews)0.21 kmWi-Fi, Free parking, Wi-Fi available in all areas₹ 1,519+
3-star hotel
84% cheaperIon Bali Benoa8.2 Excellent (739 reviews)0.29 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, Restaurant₹ 1,709+
1-star hotel
88% cheaper
OYO 2523 Kayu Beach Villa
4.5 Okay (2 reviews)0.33 km₹ 1,234+
5-star hotel
33% cheaperHotel Nikko Bali Benoa Beach8.5 Excellent (2,190 reviews)0.36 kmPrivate beach, Outdoor pool, Fitness centre₹ 7,118+
3-star hotel
89% cheaperVico Hotel6.5 Good (155 reviews)0.63 kmSnorkelling, Outdoor pool, Restaurant₹ 1,139+
1-star hotel
88% cheaper
OYO 2523 Kayu Beach Villa
4.5 Okay (2 reviews)0.33 km₹ 1,234+
3-star hotel
86% cheaper
Charlie Guest House
8.5 Excellent (46 reviews)0.21 kmWi-Fi, Free parking, Wi-Fi available in all areas₹ 1,519+
3-star hotel
84% cheaperIon Bali Benoa8.2 Excellent (739 reviews)0.29 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, Restaurant₹ 1,709+
4-star hotel
37% cheaper
Kiara Beachtown Nusa Dua
9.4 Excellent (72 reviews)0.56 kmSnorkelling, Outdoor pool, beachfront₹ 6,694+
4-star hotel
41% cheaper
Palma by Kozystay - Nusa Dua
9.2 Excellent (4 reviews)0.38 km₹ 6,264+
3-star hotel
62% cheaper
Green D'mel Bali
9.2 Excellent (832 reviews)0.56 kmOutdoor pool, Restaurant, Bar/Lounge₹ 3,986+
3-star hotel
86% cheaper
Charlie Guest House
8.5 Excellent (46 reviews)0.21 kmWi-Fi, Free parking, Wi-Fi available in all areas₹ 1,519+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

5.3 km
Denpasar Bali Ngurah Rai
6.5 km