Chalés Beijupirá

0 class rating
9.4
Wonderful
based on 75 reviews
75 reviews
Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Chalés Beijupirá

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10

Amenities at Chalés Beijupirá

  • Air-conditioned
  • Refrigerator
  • Free Wi-Fi

Reviews of Chalés Beijupirá

9.4
Wonderful
75 verified ratings
Wonderful
65
Very good
6
Good
3
Okay
1
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
0
Sort by:Most recent

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Baia Dos Golfinhos0.6 km
  • Pipa Beach0.9 km
  • Curral Beach1 km
  • Amor Beach1.6 km
  • Afogados Beach2 km
  • Moleque Beach2.4 km
  • Minas Beach2.6 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 11:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Chalés Beijupirá

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Chalés Beijupirá?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 11:00 at Chalés Beijupirá.

  • Does Chalés Beijupirá offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Chalés Beijupirá offers free Wi-Fi.

  • How far is Chalés Beijupirá from the airport?

    Chalés Beijupirá is 62.3 km from Natal. Chalés Beijupirá is 102.5 km from João Pessoa Castro Pinto.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Chalés Beijupirá hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Chalés Beijupirá in Pipa and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Chalés Beijupirá and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Chalés Beijupirá.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Holiday rental
Quarto Jacu Beach
0.15 kmHot tub, Kitchen, kitchenette₹ 8,921+
Holiday rental
A haven of peace! Pipa Ubaia. 9 minutes from the center of Pipa.
0.18 kmAir-conditioned, linens₹ 199,948+
Holiday rental
Solar Água Apartaments
8.5 Excellent (197 reviews)0.19 kmPrivate pool, Outdoor pool, Kitchen₹ 4,745+
Holiday rental
Pipa Blue House
0.2 kmAir-conditioned, linens₹ 16,607+
Holiday rental
Solar Água Apartaments
8.5 Excellent (197 reviews)0.19 kmPrivate pool, Outdoor pool, Kitchen₹ 4,745+
Holiday rental
Flat Premium Solar Água Apart Hotel - Pipa
9.2 Excellent (34 reviews)0.37 kmInfinity pool, Outdoor pool, Kitchen₹ 5,315+
Holiday rental
Quarto Jacu Beach
0.15 kmHot tub, Kitchen, kitchenette₹ 8,921+
Holiday rental
Pipa Soul Chalés
0.32 kmOutdoor pool, air-conditioned, linens₹ 10,629+
Holiday rental
Flat Premium Solar Água Apart Hotel - Pipa
9.2 Excellent (34 reviews)0.37 kmInfinity pool, Outdoor pool, Kitchen₹ 5,315+
Holiday rental
Solar Água Apartaments
8.5 Excellent (197 reviews)0.19 kmPrivate pool, Outdoor pool, Kitchen₹ 4,745+
Holiday rental
Quarto Jacu Beach
0.15 kmHot tub, Kitchen, kitchenette₹ 8,921+
Holiday rental
A haven of peace! Pipa Ubaia. 9 minutes from the center of Pipa.
0.18 kmAir-conditioned, linens₹ 199,948+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

0.8 km