Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10
2 guests, 1 room
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Overview

With a stay at OYO 75358 HBoutique in Pattaya (Central Pattaya), you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Pattaya Beach Road and Pattaya Beach. This hotel is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from Central Festival Pattaya and 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from Walking Street. Make use of convenient amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access, concierge services, and a television in a common area. Featured amenities include a computer station, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite. Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours). Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 7 AM to 10:30 AM for a fee. Make yourself at home in one of the 39 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers.
8.1
Very good
208 reviews

Latest deals for OYO 75358 Hboutique

Tue 27/10
-
Wed 28/10

Amenities at OYO 75358 Hboutique

  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Airport shuttle
  • Laundry service
  • Laundry facilities
  • Hairdryer
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Safe
  • Refrigerator

Reviews of OYO 75358 Hboutique

8.1
Very good
208 verified ratings
Wonderful
72
Very good
49
Good
62
Okay
8
Fair
8
Mediocre
3
Poor
6

Summary of reviews

Guests say
Guests consistently highlight the hotel's excellent location, making it easy to access nightlife, shopping, and attractions. The staff is frequently described as friendly and helpful, contributing to a positive experience. Cleanliness is generally well regarded, with several guests noting clean rooms and daily housekeeping. Many reviewers also feel the hotel offers good value for the price. Some minor issues were mentioned, such as occasional noise, WiFi problems, and specific cleanliness concerns, but overall, the feedback is strongly positive.
AI-generated from customer reviews
Location10 out of 10
Service9 out of 10
Cleanliness8.5 out of 10
Value for Price8.5 out of 10
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

529 49 50 Moo 10 Pattaya 2Nd Rd Soi 11, Pattaya 20150

What's nearby

  • Central Festival Shopping Center390 m
  • Ripley's Believe It or Not! Museum0.6 km
  • Royal Garden Plaza0.6 km
  • Pattaya Beach0.7 km
  • Soi Buakhao Market0.9 km
  • Hard Rock Cafe Pattaya0.9 km
  • Walking Street1.2 km
  • Big C Supercenter1.8 km
  • Bali Hai Pier1.8 km
  • Tiffany's Show2 km
  • Pattaya City Hall2.2 km
  • Pattaya Exhibition and Convention Hall2.4 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 14:00, check out anytime before 12:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at OYO 75358 Hboutique

  • Where is OYO 75358 Hboutique located?

    OYO 75358 Hboutique is located at 529 49 50 Moo 10 Pattaya 2Nd Rd Soi 11 in Central Pattaya, 0.6 km from the centre of Pattaya. Central Festival Shopping Center is the closest landmark to OYO 75358 Hboutique.

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at OYO 75358 Hboutique?

    Check-in time is 14:00 and check-out time is 12:00 at OYO 75358 Hboutique.

  • Does OYO 75358 Hboutique offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, OYO 75358 Hboutique offers free Wi-Fi.

  • How far is OYO 75358 Hboutique from the airport?

    OYO 75358 Hboutique is 30.9 km from Utapao Rayong Pattaya. OYO 75358 Hboutique is 85.8 km from Bangkok Suvarnabhumi.

  • How does KAYAK find such great OYO 75358 Hboutique hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at OYO 75358 Hboutique in Pattaya and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at OYO 75358 Hboutique and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for OYO 75358 Hboutique.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

4-star hotel
The One Cozy Living
8.2 Excellent (63 reviews)0 kmOutdoor pool, Bar/Lounge, Room service₹ 4,192+
3-star hotel
The One Hotel Bay Breeze Pattaya8.5 Excellent (1,515 reviews)0.03 kmOutdoor pool, beachfront, Fitness centre₹ 4,457+
3-star hotel
16% cheaperThe Scenery City Hotel7.7 Good (715 reviews)0.03 kmOutdoor pool, Indoor pool, Free Wi-Fi₹ 2,391+
3-star hotel
The Base Central Pattaya Cozy Suite Hot X
8 Excellent (115 reviews)0.04 km₹ 3,627+
3-star hotel
50% cheaper
Ice Inn Hotel Pattaya
7.6 Good (61 reviews)0.07 kmRoom service, Free Wi-Fi₹ 1,423+
3-star hotel
49% cheaper
Sea Inn Pattaya
7.8 Good (76 reviews)0.09 kmBar/Lounge, Free Wi-Fi, Tea/coffee maker₹ 1,440+
3-star hotel
47% cheaper
Sweet Pound Hotel
8 Excellent (214 reviews)0.07 kmRoom service, Free Wi-Fi, Wi-Fi available in all areas₹ 1,504+
2-star hotel
40% cheaper
Sumalee Residence
8.2 Excellent (224 reviews)0.07 kmWi-Fi, Free parking₹ 1,707+
3-star hotel
3% cheaper
The Base Central Pattaya Seaview
10 Excellent (1 review)0.07 kmWi-Fi, Cable or satellite TV₹ 2,750+
3-star hotel
10% cheaper
Star Hotel Pattaya
8.7 Excellent (2 reviews)0.06 kmRoom service, Free Wi-Fi, Tea/coffee maker₹ 2,561+
4-star hotel
Acqua Hotel Pattaya8.7 Excellent (4,090 reviews)0.09 kmOutdoor pool, Fitness centre, Bar/Lounge₹ 3,993+
3-star hotel
The One Hotel Bay Breeze Pattaya8.5 Excellent (1,515 reviews)0.03 kmOutdoor pool, beachfront, Fitness centre₹ 4,457+

Good to know

Value for money

Distance to city centre

Nearest airport

Distance to airport

8.5
0.6 km
Utapao Rayong Pattaya
30.9 km